HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST
HFT 2025/26-20 Townend Court Refurbishment Phase 1 - Q2503004
This is a contract result notice, not an open opportunity. Details from the official award data.
The procurement contact named on the official notice.
HFT 2025/26-20 Townend Court Refurbishment Phase 1 Supply and fit additional doors and kitchen as your quote reference Q2503004 dated 20 March 2026.
What the notice asks for
HFT 2025/26-20 Townend Court Refurbishment Phase 1
HFT 2025/26-20 Townend Court Refurbishment Phase 1 Supply and fit additional doors and kitchen as your quote reference Q2503004 dated 20 March 2026.
Sentences from the notice that state an obligation, surfaced automatically and shown in the order they appear. Not an exhaustive list — always confirm against the tender documents.
Make the case to bid
Reveal who to approach at HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST, and generate a go-to-market strategy from their news, accounts and people.
Free to start. Named contacts come from published notices; the strategy is generated from the buyer’s news, accounts and people.
- OCID
- ocds-h6vhtk-06a739
- Stage
- award · Awarded
- Source
- Find a Tender
- Buyer ref
- 050138-2026
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Source data © Crown copyright.
Who wins this kind of work
The suppliers and buyers around this opportunity — drawn from official award data. Drag to orbit; click a node to explore.
HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST’s tender network